Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 49
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 445 | 117 | 167 | 31 | 17 | 20 | 31 | 54 | 110 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 62 | 54 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 156 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.1 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 49.1% | 33.3% | 21.4% | 46.7% | 49.1% | 12.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 11.8% | 12.2 | 2.6 | – | – | – | – | – | 8.9% | 16.5% | 1.0 | 0.31 | 0.37 | |
| Career High | 24 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 23.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.6 | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0% | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | NJN | 0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.3 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | BOS | 64 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 48.0% | 50.0% | 48.8% | 48.0% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 15.0% | 10.8 | 1.5 | 10.7% | 13.7% | 0.60 | 0.67 | 0.67 | ||||||
| 3 | DET | 0 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 31.3% | 31.3% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 8.1% | 4.7 | 0.8 | 6.9% | 20.0% | 0.75 | 0.40 | 0.40 | ||||||
| 1 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 50.0% | 13.6% | 49.0% | 53.5% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 12.6% | 16.3 | 5.9 | 9.4% | 16.7% | 1.46 | 0.24 | 0.34 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.