Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 51
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 2564 | 420 | 319 | 213 | 146 | 1 | 141 | 191 | 310 | 3 | 21 | 29 | 69 | 96 | 109 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 502 | – | – | – | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.4 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 61.6% | 14.3% | 42.0% | 58.1% | 59.1% | 27.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 7.6% | 8.1 | 2.6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 103.0 | 111.6 | 9.9% | 29.8% | 1.5 | 1.34 | 0.01 | |
| Career High | 30 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 16.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 348 | 37 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 21.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 68.2% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 65.1% | 68.8% | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 4.6% | 3.7 | 1.9 | – | – | – | – | – | 3.6% | 23.5% | 0.9 | 0.41 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 28 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 56.6% | 56.3% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 12.2% | 10.9 | 3.1 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 103.0 | 111.6 | 14.5% | 29.3% | 1.84 | 0.85 | 0.00 |
| DAL | 11.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 44.7% | 44.4% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 9.2% | 8.0 | 2.2 | 16.0% | 37.9% | 2.21 | 0.70 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| HOU | 14.2 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 100.0% | 72.1% | 71.4% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 21.2% | 20.1 | 6.9 | 8.5% | 10.7% | 0.80 | 1.33 | 0.00 | |||||||||
| 6 | POR | 73 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 51.5% | 66.7% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 12.7% | 6.8 | 1.0 | 11.2% | 17.0% | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 5 | MEM | 0 | 0.0 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 51.9% | 50.8% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 7.3% | 7.0 | 1.9 | 6.7% | 23.2% | 1.33 | 1.54 | 0.00 | |||||
| 4 | HOU | 71 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 20.0% | 52.8% | 52.8% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 8.0% | 8.2 | 1.4 | 12.1% | 31.6% | 1.50 | 2.00 | 0.00 | ||||||
| 3 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 66.2% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 65.9% | 67.6% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 7.6% | 6.8 | 2.6 | 5.5% | 20.0% | 0.78 | 1.29 | 0.00 | |||||
| LAL | 17.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 60.4% | 66.7% | 41.7% | 61.2% | 62.5% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 6.8% | 5.3 | 2.2 | 3.5% | 15.3% | 0.59 | 1.13 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| LAC | 10.5 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 86.7% | 50.0% | 82.2% | 86.7% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 12.3% | 16.1 | 4.1 | 19.1% | 32.0% | 1.30 | 4.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||
| 2 | LAC | 71 | 0.0 | 19.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 61.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 55.6% | 54.3% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.8% | 6.4 | 3.0 | 11.6% | 43.7% | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| 1 | SEA | 0 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 67.2% | 0.0% | 32.1% | 59.9% | 64.2% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 8.9% | 11.2 | 3.1 | 13.0% | 31.1% | 1.88 | 2.17 | 0.04 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.