Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 51
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 6 | 3273 | 737 | 1287 | 245 | 86 | 297 | 210 | 346 | 564 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 99 | 516 | 128 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 828 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 15.2 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 61.3% | 30.0% | 36.4% | 59.7% | 61.1% | 35.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 9.6% | 16.4 | 5.8 | – | – | – | – | – | 10.4% | 22.8% | 1.2 | 0.67 | 2.32 | |
| Career High | 28 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 18.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 166 | 38 | 65 | 15 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 18 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.8 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.9% | -- | 50.0% | 42.4% | 41.9% | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 12.9% | 15.5 | 5.0 | – | – | – | – | – | 13.2% | 21.2% | 1.4 | 0.44 | 2.44 | |
| Career High | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 16.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Gesamt | 68 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 50.1% | 50.0% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 11.8% | 16.8 | 2.2 | 11.0% | 19.4% | 1.44 | 0.60 | 1.20 | |||||
| ATL | 7.0 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 42.1% | 42.1% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 14.6% | 17.5 | 2.9 | 15.7% | 16.0% | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||
| NJN | 5.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 50.0% | 56.0% | 56.0% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 10.9% | 16.5 | 2.0 | 9.7% | 21.5% | 1.29 | 0.25 | 1.00 | |||||||||
| 5 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.6% | 69.2% | 48.5% | 46.6% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 11.3% | 13.0 | 3.5 | 6.9% | 15.6% | 1.05 | 0.67 | 1.50 | ||||||
| PHI | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 86.2% | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 11.5% | 34.7 | 4.9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||
| ATL | 11.7 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.0% | 70.0% | 47.6% | 46.0% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 11.3% | 12.7 | 3.5 | 7.1% | 15.9% | 1.05 | 0.73 | 1.64 | |||||||||
| 4 | CLE | 67 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 57.1% | 70.9% | 71.4% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 12.8% | 17.8 | 4.1 | 7.9% | 15.1% | 0.76 | 2.50 | 2.25 | ||||||
| 3 | ATL | 0 | 0.0 | 20.4 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 62.0% | 16.7% | 61.2% | 62.0% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 8.7% | 14.9 | 7.0 | 7.0% | 18.0% | 0.89 | 1.05 | 2.05 | ||||||
| 2 | ATL | 67 | 0.0 | 20.7 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 58.7% | 25.0% | 31.0% | 56.0% | 58.1% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 8.7% | 15.1 | 7.2 | 12.9% | 28.6% | 1.62 | 0.55 | 2.73 | |||||
| 1 | ATL | 0 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 73.8% | 22.9% | 67.8% | 73.8% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 9.2% | 21.6 | 9.0 | 14.2% | 29.0% | 1.17 | 0.47 | 2.47 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.