Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 50
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 3454 | 1020 | 456 | 291 | 142 | 10 | 167 | 431 | 973 | 43 | 186 | 29 | 50 | 81 | 153 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | – | – | – | -0.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 23.1% | 58.0% | 43.2% | 42.8% | 33.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 14.9% | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 90.6 | 104.6 | 10.3% | 17.8% | 1.7 | 0.93 | 0.07 | |
| Career High | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 376 | 141 | 45 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 60 | 147 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.8 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.8% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 42.6% | 41.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 16.5% | 8.9 | 2.7 | – | – | – | – | – | 11.2% | 17.3% | 3.4 | 0.56 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 21 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | PHX | 0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 40.4% | 5.0% | 100.0% | 37.4% | 36.6% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 18.7% | 7.2 | 2.4 | -0.03 | 0.02 | -0.01 | 79.7 | 102.2 | 12.0% | 16.7% | 2.29 | 1.60 | 0.10 |
| 7 | PHX | 0 | 0.0 | 12.3 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 46.5% | 45.9% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 18.8% | 11.8 | 3.7 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 99.1 | 106.5 | 13.8% | 21.5% | 2.72 | 1.38 | 0.08 |
| 6 | PHI | 74 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 39.0% | 28.6% | 66.7% | 40.4% | 39.3% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7.9% | 6.4 | 1.9 | 4.2% | 15.5% | 1.58 | 1.50 | 0.17 | |||||
| 5 | PHI | 0 | 0.0 | 11.4 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 44.5% | 21.4% | 66.7% | 44.1% | 43.8% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 18.4% | 9.0 | 2.6 | 4.5% | 6.8% | 0.95 | 0.81 | 0.00 | |||||
| 4 | PHI | 70 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 51.4% | 26.9% | 66.7% | 50.3% | 49.2% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 13.2% | 7.3 | 2.8 | 7.9% | 16.0% | 1.15 | 0.63 | 0.00 | |||||
| 3 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 44.0% | 30.8% | 50.0% | 45.3% | 44.7% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 13.6% | 6.0 | 1.7 | 18.1% | 27.2% | 1.73 | 0.56 | 0.00 | |||||
| HOU | 7.4 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 47.2% | 50.0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 18.0% | 4.6 | 1.0 | 7.3% | 9.6% | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| NYK | 13.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 44.0% | 41.3% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.9% | 6.5 | 2.1 | 22.0% | 34.8% | 2.13 | 0.63 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 2 | ATL | 70 | 0.0 | 17.2 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 23.3% | 16.7% | 38.9% | 39.2% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 13.6% | 5.0 | 2.2 | 12.5% | 19.6% | 1.71 | 0.91 | 0.09 | |||||
| 1 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 45.6% | 46.5% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 15.9% | 11.0 | 2.3 | 20.7% | 27.9% | 1.76 | 0.41 | 0.12 | |||||
| NOH | 7.1 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 25.0% | 50.4% | 51.9% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 27.2% | 24.2 | 4.2 | 37.4% | 26.6% | 2.88 | 0.67 | 0.00 | |||||||||
| TOR | 7.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 7.9% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.4% | 34.5% | 1.25 | 0.29 | 0.29 | ||||||||||
| DAL | 22.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 10.3% | 2.9 | 1.8 | 9.5% | 23.5% | 0.80 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.