Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 53
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 8 | 1846 | 386 | 128 | 387 | 94 | 2 | 213 | 165 | 332 | 2 | 12 | 50 | 81 | 22 | 81 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 593 | – | – | – | -0.7 | 0.0 | -0.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 49.7% | 16.7% | 61.7% | 50.8% | 48.8% | 21.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 12.8% | 7.8 | 2.2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 56.2 | 108.3 | 29.7% | 39.5% | 1.8 | 1.16 | 0.02 | |
| Career High | 26 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 11.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 104 | 12 | 4 | 50 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 75.0% | -- | -- | 75.0% | 75.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 8.4% | 14.2 | 2.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 50.5% | 68.5% | 3.3 | 1.60 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 10 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 51.1% | 55.6% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 23.5% | 3.6 | 0.5 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 67.0 | 96.8 | 18.9% | 24.2% | 0.75 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 7 | SAS | 0 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 16.5% | 0.8 | 0.4 | -0.06 | 0.00 | -0.06 | 50.4 | 113.8 | 35.1% | 46.4% | 1.53 | 3.00 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | TOR | 68 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 17.1% | 7.9 | 0.8 | 56.5% | 52.2% | 2.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 | |||||||
| 5 | DEN | 0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 44.5% | 37.5% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 14.7% | 13.2 | 1.4 | 30.7% | 36.5% | 2.14 | 4.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| 4 | Gesamt | 70 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 31.8% | 100.0% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 12.4% | 4.7 | 1.1 | 31.0% | 44.3% | 1.56 | 1.13 | 0.00 | ||||||
| NYK | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||
| NJN | 9.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 31.8% | 100.0% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 12.5% | 4.7 | 1.1 | 31.2% | 44.3% | 1.56 | 1.13 | 0.00 | |||||||||
| 3 | ORL | 0 | 0.0 | 18.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.2% | 0.0% | 40.9% | 53.7% | 54.5% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 10.9% | 6.7 | 3.2 | 35.3% | 47.5% | 1.91 | 0.80 | 0.03 | |||||
| 2 | ORL | 70 | 0.0 | 9.4 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 74.1% | 47.8% | 43.3% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.0% | 9.0 | 2.2 | 26.0% | 28.8% | 2.04 | 1.78 | 0.11 | ||||||
| 1 | ORL | 0 | 0.0 | 12.1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 59.6% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 59.8% | 57.6% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 12.4% | 10.6 | 3.2 | 21.0% | 32.6% | 1.89 | 1.16 | 0.00 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Transaktionen erfasst.