Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 52
Saison 1, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 1184 | 380 | 85 | 243 | 53 | 2 | 119 | 103 | 197 | 48 | 156 | 30 | 46 | 8 | 67 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 492 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 30.8% | 65.2% | 50.9% | 49.6% | 22.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 15.2% | 9.8 | 2.7 | – | – | – | – | – | 26.0% | 33.1% | 2.0 | 0.79 | 0.03 | |
| Career High | 24 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 10.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 228 | 65 | 14 | 58 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 39 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.7 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 42.1% | 83.3% | 53.6% | 51.7% | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 11.3% | 14.6 | 4.5 | – | – | – | – | – | 28.7% | 43.7% | 4.1 | 1.46 | 0.08 | |
| Career High | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 11.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Gesamt | 68 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 51.1% | 50.0% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 8.6% | 11.3 | 1.7 | 41.3% | 61.7% | 3.18 | 2.00 | 0.00 | |||||
| DEN | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.7% | 56.3% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 25.9% | 10.5 | 1.0 | 20.9% | 15.5% | 1.00 | ||||||||||
| UTA | 7.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 53.2% | 0.0% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 5.2% | 11.4 | 2.0 | 43.9% | 75.2% | 3.67 | 2.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||
| 5 | Gesamt | 0 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 31.3% | 65.4% | 53.5% | 52.3% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 14.5% | 11.3 | 4.3 | 29.3% | 37.0% | 2.40 | 0.65 | 0.02 | |||||
| SAC | 14.2 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 28.0% | 64.0% | 52.7% | 51.3% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 15.2% | 11.1 | 4.0 | 27.5% | 33.9% | 2.11 | 0.57 | 0.03 | ||||||||
| CLE | 18.2 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 41.2% | 100.0% | 56.6% | 56.0% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 12.4% | 11.8 | 5.4 | 34.5% | 46.5% | 3.50 | 1.17 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 4 | CLE | 67 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 61.8% | 26.3% | 100.0% | 56.2% | 53.8% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 11.4% | 8.2 | 1.9 | 15.9% | 29.5% | 2.07 | 0.80 | 0.00 | |||||
| 2 | DET | 67 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 44.7% | 43.1% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 30.8% | 5.5 | 1.1 | 20.2% | 12.6% | 0.63 | 1.25 | 0.00 | |||||
| 1 | CHI | 0 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 39.8% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 22.1% | 5.0 | 1.2 | 11.8% | 12.3% | 0.73 | 0.86 | 0.14 |
Keine Ratings-Daten fuer diesen Spieler vorhanden.
Noch keine Awards erfasst.