Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Detroit Pistons
Alter 26
Saison 35, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 5 | 3041 | 693 | 194 | 285 | 153 | 18 | 118 | 121 | 212 | 141 | 359 | 28 | 42 | 21 | 196 | 156 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 707 | – | – | – | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 25.3 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 57.1% | 39.3% | 66.7% | 58.8% | 58.2% | 24.0 | 22.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | 10.4% | 8.6 | 5.2 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.04 | 110.5 | 116.1 | 10.4% | 28.7% | 2.4 | 0.78 | 0.09 | |
| Career High | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 34 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 158 | 38 | 14 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 22.6 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 46.2% | 42.1% | 100.0% | 57.8% | 56.3% | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 13.2% | 8.6 | 4.8 | – | – | – | – | – | 20.5% | 38.3% | 2.9 | 0.19 | 0.19 | |
| Career High | 33 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | DET | 76 | 16.5 | 20.2 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 19.1 | 66.7% | 73.9% | 50.0% | 97.3% | 98.4% | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 6.4% | 15.9 | 7.5 | 0.10 | 0.06 | 0.16 | 189.6 | 99.5 | 14.1% | 53.9% | 14.00 | 1.11 | 0.28 |
| 42 | CHA | 76 | 13.8 | 19.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.2 | 51.7% | 36.5% | 0.0% | 51.7% | 53.7% | 29 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 8.0% | 4.5 | 2.2 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 92.9 | 127.3 | 4.5% | 18.6% | 1.14 | 0.78 | 0.00 |
| 41 | SAC | 76 | 13.8 | 29.4 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -8.0 | 62.5% | 38.8% | 71.4% | 59.9% | 59.4% | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 9.9% | 7.6 | 5.4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 108.8 | 126.3 | 7.2% | 22.2% | 1.78 | 0.79 | 0.05 |
| 40 | SAC | 78 | 13.8 | 30.3 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | -3.7 | 58.3% | 29.7% | 93.3% | 52.3% | 50.5% | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 11.9% | 7.9 | 5.8 | -0.01 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 100.6 | 115.9 | 10.8% | 24.6% | 2.05 | 0.63 | 0.16 |
| 39 | HOU | 77 | 6.9 | 24.6 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 12.9 | 52.0% | 45.3% | 72.7% | 62.4% | 61.6% | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 12.9% | 11.4 | 6.8 | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.12 | 115.5 | 99.9 | 18.0% | 36.9% | 3.21 | 0.91 | 0.00 |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.