Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Brooklyn Nets
Alter 24
Saison 35, #27 (BOS)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 9 | 1553 | 530 | 125 | 191 | 42 | 3 | 55 | 109 | 230 | 93 | 248 | 33 | 55 | 19 | 75 | -286 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 557 | – | – | – | -0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.3 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -2.1 | 47.4% | 37.5% | 60.0% | 52.8% | 52.0% | 15.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 17.0% | 10.5 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 103.6 | 120.5 | 16.1% | 25.5% | 3.5 | 0.56 | 0.04 | |
| Career High | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 14.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 36 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -6 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 | 83.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 80.5% | 81.3% | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 17.7% | 15.0 | 4.4 | – | – | – | – | – | 15.6% | 26.1% | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 27 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 12.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | BKN | 73 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 14.8% | 20.5 | 1.5 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 154.6 | 118.3 | 21.7% | 33.3% | |||||
| 42 | BKN | 73 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -3.5 | 50.0% | 27.8% | 44.6% | 44.6% | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 11.7% | 5.0 | 0.6 | -0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 92.2 | 123.3 | 7.8% | 20.5% | 2.67 | 0.25 | 0.00 | |
| 41 | HOU | 73 | 2.4 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | -5.4 | 55.6% | 43.9% | 100.0% | 63.8% | 62.7% | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 15.6% | 12.4 | 4.3 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 114.8 | 127.0 | 7.5% | 15.3% | 2.00 | 2.33 | 0.67 |
| 40 | LAC | 75 | 2.4 | 13.7 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -0.3 | 51.3% | 37.3% | 53.8% | 54.5% | 54.1% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 19.8% | 12.9 | 4.4 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 0.03 | 111.0 | 114.9 | 23.8% | 29.5% | 4.36 | 0.63 | 0.00 |
| 39 | Gesamt | 73 | 1.2 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | -1.6 | 33.8% | 32.1% | 33.3% | 40.2% | 40.3% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 20.7% | 7.4 | 2.5 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.02 | 90.4 | 118.1 | 18.6% | 24.4% | 4.50 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
| LAC | 12.5 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 40.0% | 38.9% | 50.0% | 51.9% | 51.8% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 17.7% | 10.1 | 3.2 | 21.6% | 31.9% | 5.80 | 0.18 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| BOS | 13.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -4.4 | 31.3% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 31.1% | 30.9% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 23.9% | 4.0 | 1.6 | 14.8% | 17.1% | 3.20 | 0.50 | 0.00 | ||||||||
| 38 | POR | 75 | 1.2 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -2.8 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 35.0% | 36.4% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 14.3% | 4.5 | 0.8 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 86.8 | 125.9 | 14.4% | 27.1% | 2.50 | 0.75 | 0.00 |
| 37 | BOS | 76 | 1.2 | 15.1 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 6.6 | 64.7% | 35.7% | 100.0% | 62.6% | 59.7% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.8 | 15.7% | 18.1 | 6.7 | 25.7% | 39.5% | 22.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 | |||||
| 36 | BOS | 73 | 1.2 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -4.0 | 46.3% | 45.0% | 68.8% | 58.5% | 56.8% | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 15.4% | 9.1 | 3.2 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 100.5 | 118.7 | 11.7% | 20.9% | 1.56 | 0.62 | 0.00 |
| 35 | BOS | 70 | 1.2 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | -0.6 | 72.7% | 36.4% | 80.0% | 68.2% | 66.7% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 15.8% | 15.4 | 4.5 | 0.04 | -0.01 | 0.04 | 136.5 | 127.8 | 21.4% | 31.4% | 8.50 | 0.29 | 0.00 |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.