Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Sacramento Kings
Alter 24
Saison 35, #23 (UTA)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 9 | 1433 | 231 | 196 | 47 | 39 | 3 | 32 | 57 | 106 | 36 | 120 | 9 | 24 | 51 | 77 | -493 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269 | – | – | – | -0.7 | -0.3 | -0.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 15.4 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | -5.3 | 53.8% | 30.0% | 37.5% | 48.8% | 49.1% | 10.3 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 8.7% | 5.6 | 2.1 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 99.6 | 128.2 | 3.8% | 14.9% | 1.5 | 0.51 | 0.04 | |
| Career High | 30 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | -- | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | 0.0 | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | -- | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | SAC | 75 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42 | CHA | 77 | 9.0 | 14.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | -7.1 | 53.6% | 17.4% | 11.1% | 39.1% | 41.2% | 29 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 7.1% | 3.3 | 1.2 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 83.3 | 128.0 | 2.5% | 12.7% | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.04 |
| 41 | MIL | 74 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | -3.5 | 56.3% | 36.4% | 0.0% | 54.1% | 55.1% | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 9.8% | 5.9 | 1.7 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 99.5 | 127.8 | 3.4% | 12.9% | 0.82 | 0.73 | 0.00 |
| 40 | TOR | 78 | 2.8 | 23.9 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | -7.2 | 50.0% | 32.0% | 61.5% | 50.1% | 49.1% | 27 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 8.9% | 6.5 | 3.7 | 0.00 | -0.01 | -0.01 | 108.6 | 128.7 | 4.2% | 15.4% | 3.14 | 0.30 | 0.05 |
| 39 | TOR | 74 | 1.4 | 14.3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 100.0% | 25.0% | 68.8% | 68.8% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 9.0% | 13.7 | 4.7 | 15.6% | 38.5% | 1.00 | 0.00 | |||||||
| 38 | TOR | 72 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 135.0 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| 37 | TOR | 72 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 139.4 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| 36 | TOR | 72 | 1.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 35 | TOR | 71 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.8 | 30.0% | 45.0% | 45.0% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 18.5% | 7.8 | 0.6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 95.6 | 119.9 | 6.3% | 9.1% |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.