Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Retired
Alter 24
Saison 35, #19 (UTA)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 373 | 133 | 30 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 35 | 81 | 10 | 51 | 33 | 42 | 6 | 16 | -230 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | – | – | – | -0.6 | 0.4 | -0.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 12.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | -7.4 | 43.2% | 19.6% | 78.6% | 44.2% | 37.9% | 10.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 20.2% | 7.6 | 2.5 | -0.02 | 0.01 | -0.01 | 93.5 | 115.4 | 11.4% | 17.5% | 2.5 | 0.31 | 0.06 | |
| Career High | 18 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 8.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 50.0% | -- | -- | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 11.1% | 3.0 | 0.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 20.0% | 42.9% | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | SAC | 71 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | UTA | 72 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 12.2% | -4.6 | -0.4 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.02 | 37.1 | 126.3 | 11.6% | 33.3% | |||||
| 35 | UTA | 74 | 1.6 | 12.6 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -7.8 | 44.3% | 19.6% | 78.6% | 44.8% | 38.5% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 20.4% | 7.9 | 2.7 | -0.02 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 94.3 | 115.2 | 11.4% | 17.3% | 2.43 | 0.31 | 0.06 |
Keine Badges vorhanden.