Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Free Agent
Alter 25
Saison 33, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 6 | 1184 | 325 | 229 | 80 | 29 | 19 | 43 | 103 | 161 | 29 | 88 | 32 | 47 | 40 | 58 | -299 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 313 | – | – | – | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 10.7 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | -2.7 | 64.0% | 33.0% | 68.1% | 60.3% | 58.8% | 18.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 12.4% | 11.0 | 2.8 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 118.7 | 125.0 | 8.0% | 20.4% | 1.9 | 0.50 | 0.33 | |
| Career High | 20 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 16.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 2 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 50.0% | -- | 87.5% | 87.5% | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 9.8% | 13.9 | 2.3 | – | – | – | – | – | 5.6% | 16.7% | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| Career High | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 4.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | SAS | 77 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | -3.9 | 69.6% | 41.2% | 80.0% | 67.5% | 66.3% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 13.9% | 11.2 | 3.7 | 0.00 | -0.01 | -0.01 | 112.8 | 134.6 | 5.4% | 12.5% | 1.00 | 0.56 | 0.00 |
| 38 | ORL | 76 | 2.0 | 10.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 62.1% | 37.1% | 71.4% | 59.6% | 58.6% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 12.2% | 10.2 | 2.5 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 125.5 | 122.6 | 6.4% | 18.0% | 2.67 | 0.23 | 0.23 |
| 37 | BKN | 76 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 86.7% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 79.0% | 80.0% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 13.8% | 20.2 | 2.4 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 161.1 | 116.3 | 12.1% | 31.4% | 10.00 | 0.67 | 0.00 |
| 36 | NYK | 76 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | -12.3 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 76.5% | 52.8% | 40.0% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 6.4% | 6.1 | 2.0 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 100.1 | 127.2 | 7.0% | 29.6% | 1.31 | 0.50 | 0.08 |
| 35 | BOS | 74 | 2.0 | 12.4 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | -1.5 | 60.0% | 28.6% | 40.0% | 54.0% | 54.5% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 15.2% | 11.5 | 3.4 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 114.4 | 122.3 | 10.7% | 21.5% | 2.20 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 34 | UTA | 74 | 2.0 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | -2.0 | 67.7% | 12.5% | 83.3% | 60.0% | 57.7% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 19.1% | 16.0 | 3.5 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 120.9 | 122.9 | 9.3% | 14.4% | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.40 |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.