Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Houston Rockets
Alter 29
Saison 29, Undrafted
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 7 | 1266 | 329 | 207 | 55 | 55 | 10 | 38 | 88 | 142 | 49 | 160 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 46 | 84 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 347 | – | – | – | -0.2 | 1.9 | 1.6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 13.2 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 62.0% | 30.6% | 35.3% | 53.2% | 53.5% | 13.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 11.8% | 9.4 | 3.0 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 106.0 | 116.1 | 4.6% | 13.7% | 1.4 | 1.20 | 0.22 | |
| Career High | 23 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 38 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 15.1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 3 | 158 | 25 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 14.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 73.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 69.9% | 73.5% | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 7.0% | 7.0 | 2.4 | – | – | – | – | – | 3.1% | 16.7% | 0.7 | 0.60 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 5.3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | HOU | 76 | 13.9 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -12.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 64.4% | 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 13.4% | 7.2 | 2.2 | 6.8% | 12.7% | 0.33 | ||||||||
| 42 | CLE | 77 | 8.0 | 15.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 5.7 | 75.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 70.4% | 71.0% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 7.3% | 10.5 | 3.9 | 0.01 | 0.03 | 0.05 | 127.8 | 116.0 | 3.1% | 16.3% | 1.09 | 1.55 | 0.27 |
| 41 | BKN | 74 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -1.3 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 12.6% | -1.8 | -0.2 | -0.05 | 0.01 | -0.04 | 42.1 | 118.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | BKN | 75 | 8.0 | 14.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -2.7 | 50.0% | 30.6% | 33.3% | 46.9% | 47.4% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 9.6% | 7.6 | 2.7 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 97.4 | 115.8 | 6.9% | 20.6% | 5.50 | 1.50 | 0.30 |
| 38 | OKC | 73 | 1.0 | 15.1 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | -0.4 | 67.9% | 29.6% | 0.0% | 50.3% | 50.5% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 23.8% | 13.2 | 5.0 | -0.01 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 102.0 | 115.5 | 2.2% | 3.3% | 0.57 | 1.00 | 0.57 |
| 37 | UTA | 73 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | ORL | 74 | 1.0 | 9.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 51.5% | 45.0% | 50.0% | 57.5% | 57.5% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 11.3% | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 117.6 | 116.7 | 6.9% | 20.1% | 1.78 | 0.72 | 0.00 |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.