Nicht angemeldet
Spieler-Profil
Los Angeles Clippers
Alter 27
Saison 33, #59 (WAS)
| Regular Season | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 10 | 955 | 275 | 215 | 75 | 25 | 12 | 41 | 51 | 91 | 56 | 98 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 39 | -304 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 234 | – | – | – | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 9.5 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | -3.0 | 56.0% | 57.1% | 50.0% | 71.1% | 71.4% | 10.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 11.1% | 12.4 | 2.8 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 120.7 | 119.5 | 8.6% | 24.2% | 1.8 | 0.64 | 0.31 | |
| Career High | 27 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 22.5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Playoffs | Saisons | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 4 | 101 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -50 | – | – | – | – | – | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Schnitt | 11.2 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -5.6 | 53.3% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 52.3% | 54.3% | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 12.8% | 6.9 | 1.9 | – | – | – | – | – | 5.2% | 14.8% | 1.0 | 0.60 | 0.00 | |
| Career High | 26 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
| Saison | Team | OVR | Gehalt | MIN | PKT | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TOV | 2PM | 2PA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | OREB | PF | +/- | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | GP | GS | POTG | DD | TD | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | OWS | DWS | WS | ORTG | DRTG | AST% | AST Ratio | A/TO | S/PF | B/PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | LAC | 76 | 3.1 | 10.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -3.5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 59.9% | 60.0% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 7.9% | 8.3 | 2.2 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.02 | 108.0 | 109.8 | 9.7% | 32.5% | 3.00 | 0.43 | 0.29 |
| 42 | LAC | 79 | 2.0 | 18.2 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | -0.3 | 56.8% | 64.5% | 81.8% | 81.8% | 28 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 11.4% | 13.3 | 5.8 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.04 | 126.6 | 122.2 | 7.7% | 22.7% | 1.37 | 1.00 | 0.53 | |
| 41 | LAC | 75 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | -3.2 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 59.8% | 60.5% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 15.2% | 13.5 | 1.9 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 110.4 | 116.2 | 13.7% | 26.6% | 2.38 | 0.30 | 0.00 |
| 40 | MIL | 76 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -5.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 7.0% | 2.0 | 0.1 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 0.0 | 111.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | |||||||
| 39 | BKN | 73 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | -2.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 26.2% | -4.8 | -0.2 | -0.02 | 0.00 | -0.02 | 64.3 | 121.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | LAC | 73 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -6.1 | 58.8% | 75.0% | 61.3% | 58.8% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 8.0% | 11.7 | 1.5 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 133.7 | 124.8 | 7.4% | 23.3% | 6.00 | 0.80 | 0.20 | |
| 37 | LAC | 72 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 36 | HOU | 71 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -1.1 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 67.2% | 71.4% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 13.4% | 14.2 | 1.2 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 135.7 | 120.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 35 | LAC | 71 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -13.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 4.9% | 23.8 | 4.4 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 210.6 | 125.5 | 11.1% | 50.0% | |||||
| 34 | HOU | 70 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.