Nicht angemeldet
General Manager
| Reg. Seas. | Saisons | W | L | GP | PKT | PKTG | DIF | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | FBP | PIP | 2nd | Bench | AST | OREB | DREB | REB | OREB% | DREB% | STL | BLK | TO | TF | Lead | PAINTM | PAINTA | MIDM | MIDA | FG% | PAINT% | MID% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | TOV% | FTr | A/TO | S/TF | B/TF | FB% | PIP% | Bench% | ORTG | DRTG | NET | PACE | Inside | AST Ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 580 | 833 | -253 | 246 | 622 | 40 | 214 | 48 | 57 | 22 | 292 | 65 | 201 | 163 | 96 | 227 | 323 | – | – | 47 | 27 | 94 | 56 | 17 | 113 | 156 | 93 | 252 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| Schnitt | 0 | 10 | 10 | 64.4 | 92.6 | -28.1 | 27.3 | 69.1 | 4.4 | 23.8 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 32.4 | 7.2 | 22.3 | 18.1 | 10.7 | 25.2 | 35.9 | 22.6% | 70.1% | 5.2 | 3.0 | 10.4 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 12.6 | 17.3 | 10.3 | 28.0 | 39.5% | 72.4% | 36.9% | 18.7% | 84.2% | 44.8% | 42.8% | 12.7% | 0.092 | 1.73 | 0.84 | 0.48 | 3.8% | 50.3% | 34.7% | 93.7 | 134.5 | -40.9 | 68.8 | 0.28 | 18.0% | ||
| Career High | 0 | 10 | 9 | 79 | 77 | -15 | 35 | 74 | 8 | 31 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 40 | 16 | 36 | 24 | 16 | 30 | 46 | – | – | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 21 | 16 | 36 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | ||
| Playoffs | Saisons | W | L | GP | PKT | PKTG | DIF | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | FBP | PIP | 2nd | Bench | AST | OREB | DREB | REB | OREB% | DREB% | STL | BLK | TO | TF | Lead | PAINTM | PAINTA | MIDM | MIDA | FG% | PAINT% | MID% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | TOV% | FTr | A/TO | S/TF | B/TF | FB% | PIP% | Bench% | ORTG | DRTG | NET | PACE | Inside | AST Ratio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |
| Schnitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | ||
| Career High | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | ||
| Jahr | Saison | Team | W | L | GP | PKT | PKTG | DIF | FGM | FGA | 3PM | 3PA | FTM | FTA | FBP | PIP | 2nd | Bench | AST | OREB | DREB | REB | OREB% | DREB% | STL | BLK | TO | TF | Lead | PAINTM | PAINTA | MIDM | MIDA | FG% | PAINT% | MID% | 3P% | FT% | TS% | eFG% | TOV% | FTr | A/TO | S/TF | B/TF | FB% | PIP% | Bench% | ORTG | DRTG | NET | PACE | Inside | AST Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 | PHI | 0 | 10 | 10 | 64.4 | 92.6 | -28.1 | 27.3 | 69.1 | 4.4 | 23.8 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 32.4 | 7.2 | 22.3 | 18.1 | 10.7 | 25.2 | 35.9 | 22.6% | 70.1% | 5.2 | 3.0 | 10.4 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 12.6 | 17.3 | 10.3 | 28.0 | 39.5% | 72.4% | 36.9% | 18.7% | 84.2% | 44.8% | 42.8% | 12.7% | 0.092 | 1.7 | 0.84 | 0.48 | 3.8% | 50.3% | 34.7% | 93.7 | 134.5 | -40.9 | 68.8 | 0.28 | 18.0% |
Noch keine Awards erfasst.