1. Runde · Game 2
Platz3. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W10
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel OKC 121:89 SAC
- W S35 · Playoffs OKC 105:95 SAC
- W S34 · Reg. Season OKC 111:106 SAC
- W S33 · Reg. Season OKC 120:87 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season OKC 101:94 SAC
REB47
AST36
STL6
BLK1
TOV5
FG51/90 (56.7%)
3P16/31 (51.6%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench65 (53.7%)
PACE82.2
ORTG147.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 22.3% | 27.1 | 16.2 | 152.6 | 113.2 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 13.7% | 19.6 | 11.9 | 163.3 | 113.4 | |
| 20 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 25.2% | 43.8 | 20.9 | 165.9 | 90.3 | |
| 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 24.1% | 16.2 | 5.6 | 116.6 | 114.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.9% | 9.7 | 2.5 | 85.0 | 91.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 36.4% | 18.7 | 9.3 | 103.2 | 100.3 | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 14 | 30.0% | 10.2 | 5.3 | 106.1 | 110.4 | |
| 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -2 | 8 | 20.1% | 35.3 | 14.1 | 184.9 | 98.1 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 2.5% | 13.6 | 5.4 | 248.3 | 113.9 | |
| 16 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 21.4% | 30.8 | 11.7 | 161.8 | 106.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 16.1% | 14.4 | 2.9 | 124.1 | 103.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.1% | 33.2 | 6.1 | 175.3 | 106.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.7% | 12.6 | 2.3 | 117.9 | 99.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST16
STL4
BLK1
TOV8
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT17/26 (65.4%)
OREB12
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench40 (44.9%)
PACE81.1
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.338
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 28 | 44.3% | 31.6 | 21.3 | 116.5 | 145.8 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 5.6% | 3.2 | 1.9 | 95.4 | 147.6 | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 5 | 10.3% | -0.3 | 0.1 | 59.2 | 145.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 11 | 24.7% | 14.8 | 7.2 | 102.4 | 139.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -19 | 4 | 10.1% | 13.2 | 5.0 | 108.0 | 139.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | -25 | 11 | 20.3% | 19.4 | 11.3 | 133.2 | 144.5 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 6 | 12.4% | 7.0 | 3.8 | 91.9 | 140.3 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 6 | 13.9% | 6.7 | 3.4 | 79.3 | 138.5 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 13 | 41.3% | 20.2 | 7.3 | 103.7 | 147.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 21.6% | 13.3 | 2.7 | 112.1 | 150.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 23.9% | 12.9 | 2.3 | 104.0 | 150.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 10.8% | -11.2 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 150.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































