1. Runde · Game 2
Platz4. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 104:108 UTA
- L S35 · Playoffs DAL 86:88 UTA
- W S34 · Reg. Season DAL 107:94 BKN
- L S33 · Reg. Season DAL 95:118 BKN
- W S31 · Reg. Season DAL 104:93 BKN
REB40
AST12
STL3
BLK1
TOV11
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT17/17 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench13 (12.5%)
PACE82.1
ORTG126.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.221
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 23.4% | 27.8 | 20.7 | 154.9 | 126.3 | |
| 30 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 17.3% | 11.1 | 8.1 | 117.7 | 131.3 | |
| 30 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 8.5% | 10.7 | 7.8 | 142.0 | 130.1 | |
| 26 | 43 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17/30 (56.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 22 | 35 | 58.5% | 54.3 | 34.9 | 143.3 | 134.2 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 3 | 6.6% | -2.2 | -0.9 | 67.5 | 136.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10.8% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 77.5 | 135.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 1 | 3.1% | -3.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 137.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 8 | 26.3% | 11.6 | 4.0 | 97.3 | 128.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -20 | 4 | 15.8% | 16.0 | 4.1 | 138.2 | 137.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 3 | 13.0% | -10.2 | -2.3 | 0.0 | 133.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 28.9% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 137.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST29
STL7
BLK4
TOV6
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P15/30 (50.0%)
FT19/22 (86.4%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench29 (26.9%)
PACE78.4
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.306
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 16.6% | 24.7 | 19.6 | 155.3 | 126.0 | |
| 27 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 14.2% | 13.7 | 9.2 | 137.0 | 130.5 | |
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 20.3% | 8.0 | 4.8 | 100.1 | 128.9 | |
| 24 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 33.6% | 37.7 | 22.2 | 137.6 | 113.8 | |
| 23 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 29.8% | 31.3 | 17.5 | 134.8 | 130.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 8.3% | 10.0 | 3.9 | 152.7 | 133.1 | |
| 14 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 22.6% | 15.5 | 5.4 | 113.9 | 126.3 | |
| 14 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 13.2% | 37.1 | 12.2 | 231.8 | 126.9 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 19.2% | 3.4 | 1.2 | 59.8 | 122.9 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 19.9% | 25.4 | 6.3 | 133.2 | 109.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 11.5% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 127.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























