Play-In · Game 1
Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MIN 74:76 SAS
- L S33 · Reg. Season MIN 68:91 SAS
REB43
AST21
STL7
BLK3
TOV12
FG27/65 (41.5%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT17/29 (58.6%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG94.3
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.446
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 35.2% | 11.7 | 10.3 | 92.2 | 99.2 | |
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16.9% | 13.0 | 9.5 | 106.5 | 95.8 | |
| 27 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 17.5% | 11.0 | 7.5 | 95.0 | 92.5 | |
| 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1 | 4 | -7 | 12 | 20.4% | 10.0 | 6.3 | 87.7 | 87.8 | |
| 20 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17.4% | 18.0 | 8.7 | 115.8 | 90.3 | |
| 19 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28.6% | 23.7 | 10.6 | 86.2 | 78.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 7.3% | 13.6 | 6.0 | 156.5 | 94.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 21.3% | -8.8 | -2.8 | 38.8 | 101.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 0.6 | 202.1 | 98.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 18.3% | -10.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 97.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST21
STL10
BLK7
TOV9
FG29/71 (40.8%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT16/29 (55.2%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench21 (27.6%)
PACE79.4
ORTG95.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.3%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.408
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 42.3% | 19.1 | 14.1 | 90.4 | 93.9 | |
| 29 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | -9 | 22 | 32.8% | 10.2 | 8.3 | 89.7 | 100.0 | |
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 3.1% | 9.7 | 6.1 | 225.5 | 91.9 | |
| 24 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 27.4% | 10.0 | 6.5 | 65.7 | 83.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9% | 4.7 | 2.0 | 115.0 | 101.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21.2% | 21.0 | 10.0 | 103.7 | 80.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12.3% | 4.2 | 1.9 | 80.3 | 96.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 2.3% | 6.6 | 2.5 | 67.8 | 88.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 21.7% | 20.9 | 6.3 | 92.0 | 78.8 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 16.6% | 27.3 | 3.2 | 152.1 | 75.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8.8% | 24.5 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 75.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























