Play-In · Game 1
Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W11
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHA 93:100 MIA
- L S34 · Reg. Season CHA 80:107 MIA
- L S33 · Reg. Season CHA 86:115 MIA
- L S30 · Reg. Season TOR 70:106 SAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season MEM 93:100 SAS
REB32
AST20
STL4
BLK1
TOV8
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB6
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench25 (26.9%)
PACE76.0
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.197
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 9 | 13.5% | 13.4 | 10.2 | 132.1 | 130.0 | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.8% | 17.0 | 11.0 | 224.6 | 130.3 | |
| 27 | 45 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17/27 (63.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 5 | -11 | 34 | 59.8% | 44.9 | 29.8 | 123.7 | 132.4 | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 3 | 5.8% | 9.5 | 5.6 | 166.5 | 129.5 | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 3 | -1 | 8 | 19.0% | 5.0 | 2.3 | 79.7 | 124.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 15 | 26.5% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 68.3 | 134.6 | |
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 21.0% | 20.1 | 12.1 | 144.2 | 128.7 | |
| 21 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 11.5% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 40.3 | 128.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST21
STL4
BLK1
TOV5
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT21/30 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench9 (9.0%)
PACE74.1
ORTG134.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.455
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 32.7% | 33.7 | 27.2 | 154.2 | 122.6 | |
| 32 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 31.0% | 25.8 | 20.5 | 122.6 | 110.6 | |
| 28 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 6.8% | 2.7 | 1.9 | 46.3 | 116.9 | |
| 27 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12.5% | 14.4 | 9.6 | 146.3 | 122.1 | |
| 27 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 33.7% | 34.4 | 22.9 | 146.0 | 120.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 6.2% | 1.4 | 0.4 | 87.5 | 123.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 17.6% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 77.6 | 123.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 2.3 | 222.1 | 122.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 6.1% | -4.1 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 125.8 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 24.6% | 23.9 | 3.4 | 141.4 | 125.8 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23.1% | 5.6 | 0.6 | 96.7 | 125.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























