Platz9. West
SerieL7
Bilanz2–8
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–4
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 92:104 MIA
- W S8 · Reg. Season DAL 80:73 MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season DAL 73:82 MIA
- W S5 · Reg. Season DAL 81:65 WAS
REB50
AST20
STL4
BLK1
TOV10
FG37/94 (39.4%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.0
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.7%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%29.1%
FTr0.064
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 30.1% | 3.0 | 3.6 | 78.2 | 119.0 | |
| 33 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13.8% | 15.0 | 12.1 | 130.0 | 117.5 | |
| 32 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19.1% | 5.2 | 4.5 | 70.6 | 112.8 | |
| 29 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 22.3% | 14.4 | 10.7 | 95.0 | 105.2 | |
| 28 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.6% | 23.2 | 15.5 | 132.7 | 117.2 | |
| 24 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.5% | 25.0 | 14.8 | 126.2 | 113.8 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 20.4 | 8.9 | 167.5 | 121.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | -11.4 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 121.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST25
STL7
BLK1
TOV7
FG47/94 (50.0%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.0
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.043
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18.7% | 12.8 | 11.0 | 99.9 | 101.8 | |
| 33 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 31.6% | 23.7 | 19.7 | 103.5 | 96.7 | |
| 30 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 18.7% | 23.7 | 16.9 | 124.5 | 95.8 | |
| 26 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23.1% | 17.2 | 10.9 | 110.3 | 106.8 | |
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.3% | -1.4 | -0.8 | 40.8 | 113.0 | |
| 21 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 36.0% | 32.3 | 16.8 | 114.7 | 91.9 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 9.3 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 110.1 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24.1% | 9.9 | 2.6 | 101.1 | 114.7 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4% | 41.9 | 8.8 | 281.4 | 114.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























