Platz1. East
SerieW5
Bilanz7–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 98:75 PHX
REB42
AST29
STL12
BLK0
TOV5
FG46/86 (53.5%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15.3% | 18.5 | 11.7 | 122.1 | 93.6 | |
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18.7% | 27.1 | 16.3 | 158.9 | 96.6 | |
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.2% | 28.4 | 17.8 | 130.9 | 91.3 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.0% | 7.9 | 4.2 | 143.8 | 101.2 | |
| 22 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 30.1% | 22.3 | 12.0 | 117.4 | 101.2 | |
| 19 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 39.3% | 25.8 | 12.3 | 114.2 | 97.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.3% | 11.4 | 5.3 | 122.2 | 96.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 16.4 | 5.6 | 147.7 | 88.6 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.1% | 17.8 | 6.7 | 109.9 | 98.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.6% | 14.3 | 5.4 | 90.7 | 89.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST19
STL3
BLK0
TOV14
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG99.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 26.6% | 9.1 | 6.9 | 92.6 | 126.8 | |
| 29 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.7% | 14.1 | 10.2 | 106.7 | 123.9 | |
| 28 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.8% | 15.3 | 10.3 | 111.3 | 121.4 | |
| 27 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.4% | 8.7 | 5.9 | 109.4 | 129.2 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | 6.1 | 4.3 | 82.0 | 123.8 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 11.4 | 4.8 | 148.3 | 126.7 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 36.9% | 10.5 | 3.9 | 86.8 | 128.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.4% | 15.4 | 4.7 | 136.9 | 128.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.0% | 5.6 | 1.7 | 50.6 | 105.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.4% | -10.4 | -1.7 | 38.2 | 130.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























