Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 90:76 CLE
REB41
AST31
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG117.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.184
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24.0% | 30.9 | 24.8 | 134.8 | 92.9 | |
| 32 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 24.9% | 17.3 | 13.6 | 120.9 | 100.4 | |
| 30 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.8% | 21.1 | 15.4 | 108.3 | 84.9 | |
| 28 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14.1% | 8.4 | 6.0 | 114.9 | 98.5 | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.1% | 13.7 | 7.1 | 162.7 | 95.4 | |
| 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 37.2% | 18.8 | 9.3 | 103.2 | 99.7 | |
| 18 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 9.7 | 4.2 | 85.3 | 89.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20.6% | -14.7 | -4.3 | 26.5 | 99.4 | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.0% | 34.1 | 6.6 | 164.5 | 79.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST15
STL3
BLK1
TOV14
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.0
ORTG96.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.042
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/29 (48.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 40.9% | 18.6 | 16.6 | 99.2 | 115.3 | |
| 34 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.8% | 6.9 | 6.0 | 88.6 | 111.7 | |
| 31 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 24.1% | 12.7 | 9.7 | 103.3 | 110.9 | |
| 31 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.2% | 6.6 | 5.4 | 82.5 | 113.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.2% | 11.0 | 7.2 | 117.8 | 112.2 | |
| 19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.9% | 4.9 | 2.2 | 88.3 | 112.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4% | -3.6 | -0.7 | 25.3 | 116.1 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.5% | 20.3 | 4.0 | 120.8 | 111.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17.6% | -17.4 | -3.2 | 0.0 | 111.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























