Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 95:94 NYK
- W S8 · Reg. Season MIL 106:71 NYK
- L S7 · Reg. Season MIL 154:156 NYK
- L S7 · Reg. Season MIL 88:93 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIL 87:80 NYK
REB34
AST23
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG43/78 (55.1%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.1
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19.0% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 65.0 | 115.2 | |
| 32 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.4% | 22.4 | 17.4 | 130.8 | 107.4 | |
| 32 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.5% | 33.3 | 26.0 | 136.6 | 107.7 | |
| 29 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 22.9% | 18.3 | 12.8 | 120.0 | 111.8 | |
| 26 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11.7% | -1.9 | -1.0 | 46.8 | 109.7 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17.1% | 5.1 | 3.2 | 93.2 | 115.5 | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.5% | 39.4 | 12.1 | 171.1 | 97.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.1% | 11.4 | 3.0 | 106.4 | 106.7 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 25.1 | 2.4 | 201.9 | 117.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST26
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.9
ORTG113.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 21.0% | 12.4 | 11.9 | 106.2 | 114.3 | |
| 35 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 24.8% | 17.5 | 15.2 | 106.4 | 109.1 | |
| 30 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.9% | 18.7 | 13.7 | 113.6 | 113.8 | |
| 27 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.2% | 24.2 | 15.9 | 123.8 | 112.6 | |
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10.9% | 11.5 | 6.4 | 110.9 | 112.8 | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.1% | 7.7 | 4.2 | 82.1 | 109.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19.6% | 15.6 | 4.8 | 109.7 | 107.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6% | 15.6 | 3.0 | 119.6 | 103.1 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 48.8% | 29.0 | 4.3 | 89.8 | 117.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























