Platz3. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von TOR
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel TOR 100:91 UTA
- L S8 · Reg. Season TOR 79:87 UTA
- L S6 · Reg. Season TOR 87:95 MEM
- W S5 · Reg. Season TOR 112:78 BOS
- W S5 · Reg. Season TOR 92:77 BOS
REB47
AST32
STL7
BLK3
TOV7
FG47/98 (48.0%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.3
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.020
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 22.2% | 22.6 | 14.5 | 122.3 | 105.5 | |
| 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28.2% | 21.8 | 13.8 | 110.9 | 99.5 | |
| 26 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20.7% | 41.1 | 25.1 | 175.5 | 103.1 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.1% | 6.1 | 4.2 | 82.4 | 108.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 9.9 | 5.6 | 107.4 | 109.9 | |
| 22 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.3% | 21.7 | 11.7 | 106.3 | 102.7 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.5% | 15.8 | 8.7 | 111.9 | 113.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3% | 15.1 | 6.4 | 151.9 | 102.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 8.7 | 3.0 | 128.0 | 114.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.7% | -21.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 114.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST23
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG39/84 (46.4%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.4
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 26.4% | 18.6 | 15.3 | 111.9 | 120.9 | |
| 28 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.4% | 15.4 | 10.4 | 104.8 | 103.7 | |
| 27 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 35.3% | 33.3 | 22.0 | 124.3 | 113.5 | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 36.0% | -7.0 | -2.6 | 54.7 | 123.9 | |
| 21 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 18.1 | 8.8 | 151.1 | 118.1 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 19.1 | 9.1 | 126.0 | 118.4 | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.0% | 4.6 | 2.3 | 102.0 | 125.7 | |
| 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.2% | 11.4 | 4.6 | 107.7 | 116.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | 6.7 | 2.3 | 83.7 | 116.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.9% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 125.7 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41.6% | 19.5 | 1.0 | 92.8 | 125.7 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























