Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 88:76 WAS
REB43
AST21
STL5
BLK1
TOV12
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15/32 (46.9%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 42.5% | 19.3 | 18.5 | 103.6 | 97.7 | |
| 29 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 24.2 | 16.5 | 166.5 | 92.1 | |
| 27 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18.4% | 6.0 | 4.0 | 81.5 | 91.7 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.4% | 13.5 | 8.6 | 105.7 | 104.9 | |
| 25 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.4% | 9.6 | 6.0 | 87.8 | 81.6 | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.3% | 12.1 | 5.7 | 102.7 | 89.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.9% | 16.6 | 6.9 | 122.7 | 86.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.3% | 15.6 | 6.2 | 122.2 | 98.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.0% | -9.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 104.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.7 | 215.7 | 104.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB48
AST22
STL6
BLK0
TOV12
FG34/89 (38.2%)
3P3/25 (12.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG94.7
Four Factors
eFG%39.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%37.7%
FTr0.067
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 30.5% | 19.2 | 16.8 | 110.1 | 106.3 | |
| 32 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 18.9% | 10.5 | 8.7 | 97.2 | 110.6 | |
| 32 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.7% | 19.8 | 14.7 | 149.9 | 107.0 | |
| 32 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 32.1% | 14.4 | 11.4 | 86.4 | 109.7 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.9% | 6.5 | 4.2 | 84.1 | 108.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.1% | -4.6 | -0.9 | 38.8 | 102.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.8% | 9.8 | 2.7 | 116.6 | 115.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | -13.9 | -3.2 | 0.0 | 115.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 37.5 | 112.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.7% | 6.7 | 1.2 | 71.0 | 98.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























