Platz12. West
SerieL4
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W4
Letzte 109–0
Bilanz9–0
SerieW9
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 82:103 MEM
- L S8 · Reg. Season HOU 93:109 MEM
- L S8 · Reg. Season HOU 72:99 MEM
- L S7 · Reg. Season NJN 73:94 MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season CLE 105:77 NJN
REB29
AST21
STL3
BLK0
TOV10
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.8
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.054
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.1% | -6.2 | -3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.9% | 14.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16/27 (59.3%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 54.5% | 41.8 | 27.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | 10.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | -3.6 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.6% | 13.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.7% | 0.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 5.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 23.9% | 27.2 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 23.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST31
STL6
BLK0
TOV8
FG48/74 (64.9%)
3P7/12 (58.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG141.2
Four Factors
eFG%69.6%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/12 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.1% | 53.3 | 32.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.0% | -0.6 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.9% | 13.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 27.3% | 38.5 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.7% | 20.3 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.5% | 24.9 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.7% | 12.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.6% | 11.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.0% | 3.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 16.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.7% | 37.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% | -17.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























