Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 93:101 WAS
- L S9 · Reg. Season PHI 100:103 WAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season PHI 58:51 MIN
REB47
AST21
STL1
BLK0
TOV9
FG41/89 (46.1%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.2
ORTG104.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.3% | 3.6 | 2.9 | 67.1 | 108.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.4% | 17.3 | 10.8 | 174.9 | 114.2 | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15.0% | 12.4 | 7.5 | 97.9 | 113.8 | |
| 24 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 33.1% | 22.8 | 13.8 | 106.5 | 107.7 | |
| 24 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 35.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 80.9 | 111.6 | |
| 22 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 21.3 | 11.3 | 146.5 | 112.3 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 25.6% | 2.2 | 1.3 | 73.5 | 114.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14.1% | 7.0 | 3.2 | 78.5 | 110.9 | |
| 17 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 38.4% | 20.7 | 9.2 | 104.2 | 114.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST19
STL7
BLK3
TOV4
FG48/100 (48.0%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.2
ORTG115.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.5%
TOV%3.8%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.020
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 21.7% | 22.6 | 19.7 | 129.6 | 104.8 | |
| 36 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22.8% | 25.9 | 22.5 | 125.8 | 98.5 | |
| 36 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.4% | 9.8 | 8.2 | 104.7 | 99.2 | |
| 32 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/22 (27.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 28.1% | 2.9 | 3.1 | 71.3 | 102.3 | |
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 30.8% | 34.5 | 24.4 | 136.3 | 102.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.0% | -9.8 | -1.9 | 0.0 | 105.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | -5.9 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 110.3 | |
| 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.3% | 31.5 | 5.1 | 136.1 | 107.4 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23.5% | 12.8 | 1.6 | 119.7 | 110.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 65.2 | 110.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.0% | 23.2 | 1.6 | 200.0 | 102.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























