Platz5. East
SerieL4
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieW3
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 79:83 POR
- W S8 · Reg. Season ATL 106:76 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season ATL 86:91 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season ATL 63:94 PHX
REB39
AST28
STL4
BLK1
TOV10
FG34/81 (42.0%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG100.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.049
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 30.6% | 13.2 | 10.8 | 105.1 | 113.4 | |
| 31 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18.0% | 17.4 | 13.0 | 111.8 | 103.7 | |
| 30 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.1% | 17.6 | 12.8 | 99.3 | 102.1 | |
| 27 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17.7% | -1.2 | -0.3 | 55.4 | 106.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.9% | 10.0 | 6.2 | 97.7 | 108.4 | |
| 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 30.3% | 19.9 | 10.0 | 113.5 | 112.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.3% | 16.9 | 5.4 | 144.9 | 111.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 10.1 | 2.8 | 206.0 | 102.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.7% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 114.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- |
REB37
AST22
STL7
BLK6
TOV10
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.2
ORTG107.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 23.3% | 11.0 | 8.9 | 93.7 | 103.7 | |
| 32 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 30.1% | 38.2 | 29.2 | 139.5 | 94.9 | |
| 26 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 20.4 | 12.9 | 176.4 | 107.7 | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.3% | 14.2 | 7.8 | 105.7 | 105.8 | |
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 25.9% | 15.7 | 8.7 | 100.1 | 93.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.8% | 3.7 | 1.5 | 88.3 | 106.3 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | -5.1 | -1.7 | 18.9 | 113.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.7% | 8.8 | 3.2 | 84.5 | 97.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.6% | -4.3 | -0.5 | 46.8 | 103.2 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29.5% | 2.8 | 0.6 | 81.7 | 113.8 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 44.2% | 25.4 | 2.0 | 102.9 | 99.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44.2% | -32.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 113.8 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























