Platz5. East
SerieL3
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W2
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 78:88 LAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season ATL 77:86 MIN
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 84:75 MIN
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 88:74 NOH
REB27
AST20
STL7
BLK1
TOV8
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.6
ORTG107.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.1% | 22.8 | 18.1 | 136.3 | 121.7 | |
| 31 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.6% | 26.9 | 20.2 | 147.7 | 117.2 | |
| 29 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 28.1% | 1.5 | 1.6 | 63.6 | 118.1 | |
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17.5% | 9.6 | 7.0 | 87.2 | 116.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 13.2 | 7.6 | 157.5 | 122.1 | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 6.3 | 2.9 | 118.8 | 121.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | -2.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 126.3 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 35.2% | 7.9 | 2.9 | 81.3 | 124.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 37.6% | 9.2 | 2.9 | 76.8 | 106.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST27
STL4
BLK2
TOV9
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P4/6 (66.7%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG123.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.042
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17/22 (77.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 40.9% | 41.2 | 27.7 | 143.1 | 108.6 | |
| 27 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 27.7% | 14.7 | 9.9 | 99.0 | 97.6 | |
| 27 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5.5% | 0.1 | -0.1 | 66.8 | 106.6 | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.2% | 22.7 | 12.4 | 180.6 | 104.7 | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33.2% | 21.1 | 12.4 | 115.8 | 108.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12.5% | 7.2 | 3.7 | 93.7 | 107.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.6% | 20.5 | 7.8 | 160.6 | 103.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 8.2 | 2.6 | 203.6 | 108.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.2% | 12.3 | 4.1 | 111.3 | 102.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | -6.3 | -1.6 | 0.0 | 102.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























