Platz7. East
SerieL4
Bilanz1–6
Letzte 101–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W3
Letzte 106–0
Bilanz6–0
SerieW6
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 85:90 MEM
- L S8 · Reg. Season CLE 98:112 MEM
- L S8 · Reg. Season CHA 83:103 MEM
REB45
AST32
STL2
BLK0
TOV12
FG38/83 (45.8%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.9
ORTG95.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.2%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%12.2%
FTr0.072
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21.5% | 16.2 | 13.3 | 101.6 | 98.4 | |
| 33 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 24.1% | 21.5 | 17.2 | 106.7 | 97.0 | |
| 32 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19.3% | 10.1 | 8.7 | 82.0 | 97.7 | |
| 31 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28.3% | 11.0 | 9.1 | 80.7 | 100.3 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21.6% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 65.8 | 101.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.3% | 15.1 | 6.5 | 160.7 | 102.1 | |
| 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.6% | 20.0 | 8.3 | 103.0 | 101.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 35.0 | 100.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2% | 2.6 | 0.6 | 39.5 | 98.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV6
FG40/85 (47.1%)
3P1/12 (8.3%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.3
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%9.1%
FTr0.106
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.9% | 10.1 | 6.7 | 80.1 | 91.9 | |
| 26 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 33.0% | 21.4 | 14.0 | 94.6 | 89.1 | |
| 25 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 28.0% | 42.4 | 25.7 | 162.8 | 95.9 | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.2% | 9.4 | 6.1 | 74.1 | 90.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | 21.9 | 11.0 | 172.4 | 92.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.5% | 15.8 | 7.5 | 200.3 | 95.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.8% | 7.0 | 3.3 | 81.2 | 92.6 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.3% | -1.7 | -0.1 | 51.5 | 98.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32.4% | 1.1 | 0.8 | 56.3 | 96.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 41.8 | 98.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.8% | 13.0 | 1.0 | 91.1 | 99.8 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























