Platz1. West
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 110:102 MIA
- W S8 · Reg. Season MEM 101:83 MIA
- L S7 · Reg. Season MEM 85:95 MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 85:86 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season NJN 95:88 MIA
REB41
AST22
STL1
BLK4
TOV9
FG46/89 (51.7%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.6
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.112
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13.0% | 15.3 | 12.7 | 138.1 | 109.7 | |
| 34 | 40 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17/28 (60.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 37.4% | 36.1 | 30.4 | 128.3 | 105.7 | |
| 28 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 30.6% | 27.2 | 18.8 | 128.3 | 111.6 | |
| 27 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0% | 6.1 | 4.1 | 76.7 | 102.4 | |
| 27 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.6% | 22.0 | 14.2 | 144.6 | 99.8 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27.7% | 12.4 | 5.1 | 95.5 | 111.6 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | 17.1 | 5.7 | 134.8 | 108.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 30.8 | 103.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35.2% | -14.0 | -2.2 | 30.0 | 106.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.1% | -11.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 111.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST28
STL7
BLK0
TOV9
FG47/98 (48.0%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.5
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.0%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 20.2% | 11.0 | 9.3 | 96.2 | 120.1 | |
| 31 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10.8% | 23.5 | 17.6 | 136.2 | 112.9 | |
| 31 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14.4% | 18.7 | 14.1 | 124.8 | 116.0 | |
| 28 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15/32 (46.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 47.4% | 27.1 | 19.3 | 97.8 | 114.3 | |
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.9% | 4.3 | 2.7 | 66.9 | 113.8 | |
| 17 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 23.7% | 8.6 | 3.9 | 85.7 | 117.1 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.2% | 14.5 | 5.6 | 106.0 | 113.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 18.0 | 4.0 | 202.4 | 118.5 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.8% | 23.8 | 5.9 | 131.1 | 110.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5 | 121.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























