Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 71:86 UTA
- W S8 · Reg. Season CLE 89:74 UTA
- L S8 · Reg. Season CHA 68:77 UTA
REB30
AST22
STL7
BLK2
TOV9
FG32/70 (45.7%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.7
ORTG99.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 27.4% | 15.1 | 12.2 | 96.6 | 114.2 | |
| 33 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25.7% | 18.2 | 15.0 | 95.3 | 109.1 | |
| 32 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.7% | 10.1 | 8.0 | 100.1 | 119.7 | |
| 30 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | 15.7 | 11.4 | 155.0 | 122.3 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 25.1% | -2.5 | -0.9 | 58.1 | 124.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 29.1% | 9.5 | 4.5 | 78.1 | 111.7 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 15.1 | 6.1 | 152.8 | 119.3 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 59.8 | 117.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 5.1 | 1.0 | 84.5 | 121.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST26
STL7
BLK0
TOV9
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.039
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.4% | 32.3 | 19.6 | 160.9 | 101.9 | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 8.1 | 4.9 | 112.2 | 100.8 | |
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.7% | 14.4 | 8.4 | 116.3 | 103.0 | |
| 23 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31.8% | 28.5 | 15.8 | 123.4 | 87.7 | |
| 21 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 24.6 | 12.3 | 141.5 | 84.7 | |
| 19 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0% | 15.8 | 7.0 | 135.2 | 97.3 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26.3% | 6.8 | 3.2 | 77.6 | 89.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 13.1 | 4.9 | 113.8 | 95.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.9% | 5.5 | 2.0 | 82.8 | 100.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.8% | 5.5 | 1.6 | 96.6 | 101.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23.7% | -5.1 | -0.8 | 52.1 | 100.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5% | -1.6 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 94.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























