Platz2. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 120:105 IND
REB42
AST36
STL8
BLK4
TOV7
FG56/96 (58.3%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.9
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 34.3% | 31.5 | 21.4 | 115.7 | 109.1 | |
| 26 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 29.5% | 46.1 | 28.7 | 153.9 | 104.2 | |
| 24 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.7% | 34.5 | 19.5 | 178.1 | 102.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 12.1 | 6.0 | 121.2 | 107.6 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27.0% | -0.8 | 0.4 | 63.1 | 113.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 14.4 | 5.9 | 181.0 | 109.8 | |
| 16 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31.4% | 32.6 | 12.7 | 120.1 | 105.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.1% | 26.9 | 9.1 | 138.1 | 109.1 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.3% | 36.6 | 10.6 | 156.2 | 108.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.7% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 34.4 | 100.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.9% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 58.5 | 115.6 |
REB41
AST24
STL2
BLK0
TOV17
FG41/89 (46.1%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT16/20 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE99.6
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.225
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 30.3% | 29.1 | 25.4 | 127.7 | 125.6 | |
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15.3% | 1.4 | 1.5 | 72.0 | 127.0 | |
| 28 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22.3% | 26.1 | 18.2 | 119.3 | 118.8 | |
| 22 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.9% | 18.0 | 9.7 | 124.3 | 125.8 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8.4% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 86.1 | 127.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.3% | -2.9 | -0.6 | 55.4 | 125.5 | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.8% | 6.4 | 3.2 | 85.3 | 125.3 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.5% | 21.8 | 6.6 | 110.5 | 125.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.1% | -4.2 | -0.8 | 28.8 | 117.7 | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.3% | 42.7 | 7.2 | 151.0 | 128.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























