Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 80:84 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season MIN 96:95 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIN 90:85 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season NOH 105:107 PHI
REB34
AST19
STL5
BLK0
TOV11
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.1
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 32.1% | 24.7 | 18.7 | 118.9 | 109.5 | |
| 29 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 35.4% | 16.5 | 12.4 | 97.0 | 103.4 | |
| 27 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.3% | 3.5 | 2.9 | 54.1 | 100.2 | |
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 8.7 | 4.3 | 111.0 | 108.1 | |
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 9.0 | 4.6 | 120.7 | 112.2 | |
| 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 4.3 | 2.2 | 107.8 | 110.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.6% | 6.7 | 2.9 | 93.8 | 104.6 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 30.7% | 17.1 | 7.1 | 104.6 | 104.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 5.3 | 1.8 | 63.8 | 102.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 23.7% | -8.4 | -1.5 | 47.3 | 111.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST23
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P2/6 (33.3%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.3
ORTG111.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.239
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11.3% | 14.9 | 11.4 | 122.2 | 94.6 | |
| 29 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.4% | 8.3 | 5.7 | 93.3 | 98.5 | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21.1% | 15.3 | 8.1 | 101.9 | 100.6 | |
| 21 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 32.9% | 27.0 | 14.0 | 128.0 | 106.0 | |
| 21 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 38.6% | 25.8 | 13.4 | 106.7 | 97.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 30.1 | 99.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29.1% | 11.9 | 5.9 | 82.2 | 94.3 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.2% | 5.6 | 2.9 | 81.0 | 107.4 | |
| 19 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 29.1% | 27.2 | 12.6 | 139.9 | 105.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























