Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 92:107 MEM
REB26
AST22
STL4
BLK3
TOV18
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.4
ORTG109.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21.9% | 8.1 | 7.9 | 90.6 | 127.5 | |
| 36 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.2% | 9.7 | 8.6 | 107.3 | 124.0 | |
| 34 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13.4% | 3.0 | 2.9 | 83.0 | 129.5 | |
| 31 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 29.3% | 22.3 | 17.0 | 116.5 | 128.5 | |
| 29 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.9% | 22.7 | 16.6 | 113.9 | 122.1 | |
| 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 24.7 | 9.8 | 151.2 | 119.6 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.0% | -1.6 | -0.3 | 62.8 | 131.6 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25.9% | 30.1 | 5.0 | 148.6 | 131.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.1% | -5.3 | -0.3 | 51.5 | 131.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST38
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG49/83 (59.0%)
3P2/4 (50.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG129.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.2%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 26.9% | 29.5 | 21.1 | 138.8 | 106.9 | |
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 16.0 | 11.5 | 139.6 | 115.9 | |
| 28 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 21.5% | 22.6 | 15.0 | 132.3 | 104.7 | |
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.7% | 22.4 | 14.6 | 131.3 | 102.9 | |
| 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.4% | 16.4 | 9.2 | 112.4 | 108.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.9% | 16.6 | 7.4 | 102.2 | 102.5 | |
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.4% | 21.6 | 9.4 | 126.4 | 113.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 23.5 | 8.4 | 149.9 | 105.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22.4% | 14.0 | 4.2 | 109.6 | 111.8 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36.4% | 26.4 | 4.0 | 106.5 | 94.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.9% | 19.3 | 2.4 | 134.7 | 116.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























