Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 79:88 ORL
- L S8 · Reg. Season ATL 67:83 ORL
- L S8 · Reg. Season ATL 75:98 ORL
- W S7 · Reg. Season ATL 92:89 ORL
- L S7 · Reg. Season ATL 78:90 ORL
REB28
AST20
STL5
BLK2
TOV7
FG35/78 (44.9%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.2
ORTG105.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.6% | 33.6 | 24.7 | 167.7 | 113.5 | |
| 30 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31.5% | 5.1 | 4.8 | 75.4 | 116.9 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.4% | 7.2 | 5.3 | 85.0 | 120.5 | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.8% | 2.7 | 2.2 | 74.9 | 120.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.3% | 9.6 | 6.3 | 104.0 | 118.9 | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 23.6 | 11.6 | 173.4 | 112.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 109.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30.2% | 15.2 | 4.4 | 98.9 | 119.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | -6.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 113.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.0% | 18.5 | 2.3 | 117.3 | 108.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST29
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.1% | 21.8 | 15.8 | 122.3 | 99.2 | |
| 30 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 27.6% | 29.0 | 20.9 | 140.9 | 101.2 | |
| 29 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.6% | 23.3 | 16.4 | 118.1 | 99.0 | |
| 28 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.5% | 17.3 | 11.6 | 144.7 | 101.7 | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 35.2% | 7.9 | 5.9 | 87.2 | 111.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.7% | 10.7 | 6.1 | 147.2 | 112.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.3% | -9.8 | -2.8 | 29.0 | 104.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.2% | 15.6 | 3.9 | 205.3 | 102.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 126.4 | 113.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.5 | 1.4 | 209.8 | 90.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























