DYNE Finals · Game 5
Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz11–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–7
SerieL3
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S8 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHI 101:87 NOH
- W S8 · Playoffs CHI 113:101 NOH
- W S8 · Playoffs CHI 103:86 NOH
- L S8 · Playoffs CHI 64:88 NOH
- L S8 · Playoffs CHI 83:87 NOH
REB48
AST27
STL3
BLK1
TOV7
FG47/89 (52.8%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%39.0%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.5% | 22.3 | 14.1 | 119.1 | 106.2 | |
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.9% | 6.5 | 4.0 | 139.1 | 110.8 | |
| 25 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 35.5% | 24.7 | 15.4 | 128.1 | 115.1 | |
| 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 27.6% | 22.4 | 12.7 | 128.4 | 108.5 | |
| 22 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 34.6% | 29.7 | 15.9 | 129.0 | 105.3 | |
| 19 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.1% | 19.6 | 8.6 | 122.7 | 97.5 | |
| 18 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.5% | 23.7 | 10.4 | 136.0 | 112.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.9% | 14.2 | 5.7 | 133.1 | 114.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | -1.6 | -0.3 | 55.2 | 116.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 12.3 | 4.2 | 205.5 | 104.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST16
STL6
BLK1
TOV7
FG36/83 (43.4%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.2
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.096
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.9% | 7.3 | 5.4 | 163.2 | 133.7 | |
| 27 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.2% | 4.8 | 3.3 | 42.7 | 113.5 | |
| 25 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/37 (37.8%) | 1/13 (7.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 71.2% | 26.0 | 17.5 | 97.1 | 129.0 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.6% | 26.3 | 12.0 | 181.9 | 130.7 | |
| 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.4% | 15.1 | 6.6 | 98.7 | 127.9 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.7% | 13.6 | 5.4 | 95.4 | 128.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 13.2 | 4.6 | 136.1 | 124.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | 9.9 | 3.0 | 103.1 | 125.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 8.7 | 2.7 | 120.4 | 126.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.7% | 15.5 | 4.3 | 101.9 | 124.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | 219.4 | 134.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 11.3 | 2.7 | 120.6 | 124.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























