Play-In · Game 4
Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz7–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 105–2
Bilanz5–2
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S8 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHI 98:90 DET
- L S8 · Playoffs CHI 88:90 DET
- L S8 · Playoffs CHI 90:97 DET
- W S8 · Playoffs CHI 95:90 DET
- L S8 · Reg. Season CHI 73:75 DET
REB39
AST20
STL2
BLK3
TOV5
FG40/73 (54.8%)
3P9/13 (69.2%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG135.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.137
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 34.9% | 12.1 | 9.8 | 87.3 | 109.4 | |
| 27 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 17.4 | 11.3 | 164.8 | 120.6 | |
| 26 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.8% | 12.4 | 8.0 | 118.0 | 120.5 | |
| 25 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29.7% | 38.4 | 23.0 | 161.0 | 114.6 | |
| 23 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.4% | 18.5 | 10.3 | 138.9 | 118.5 | |
| 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23.1% | 24.4 | 11.2 | 160.2 | 120.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.8% | 13.3 | 4.9 | 122.9 | 119.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 16.2 | 5.7 | 213.3 | 109.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 1.3 | 222.5 | 117.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.1% | -4.9 | -0.7 | 54.3 | 124.3 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 5.8 | 0.9 | 122.7 | 118.8 | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST23
STL3
BLK0
TOV3
FG35/81 (43.2%)
3P7/26 (26.9%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%3.3%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.1% | 17.2 | 15.2 | 170.1 | 131.8 | |
| 33 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 36.3% | 26.9 | 22.2 | 118.3 | 128.6 | |
| 23 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | 6.0 | 3.1 | 98.8 | 123.7 | |
| 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/21 (23.8%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 49.3% | 12.0 | 7.3 | 89.5 | 127.8 | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 26.5% | 17.9 | 9.0 | 124.4 | 131.4 | |
| 19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.0% | 14.0 | 6.3 | 138.1 | 130.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 13.9 | 5.8 | 206.4 | 126.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.7% | 7.6 | 2.6 | 108.7 | 130.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.1% | 2.3 | 0.6 | 70.0 | 130.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28.4% | -13.2 | -2.1 | 22.8 | 130.9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0% | 27.0 | 3.3 | 240.7 | 125.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























