Play-In · Game 4
Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S8 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 79:70 UTA
- L S8 · Playoffs DAL 100:118 UTA
- W S8 · Playoffs DAL 96:95 UTA
- L S8 · Playoffs DAL 72:87 UTA
- L S8 · Reg. Season DAL 93:96 UTA
REB50
AST21
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG31/79 (39.2%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG104.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.139
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 23.4% | 16.3 | 13.8 | 110.6 | 93.2 | |
| 34 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24.5% | 12.6 | 11.0 | 100.1 | 88.0 | |
| 31 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23.9% | 14.4 | 11.5 | 114.1 | 93.0 | |
| 31 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8.4% | 11.7 | 8.6 | 129.7 | 81.4 | |
| 28 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.8% | 21.1 | 14.2 | 106.7 | 81.0 | |
| 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 16.1 | 8.6 | 115.5 | 86.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | -8.1 | -1.7 | 27.5 | 100.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0% | 12.1 | 2.4 | 133.2 | 100.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 30.8% | -13.1 | -1.8 | 45.1 | 98.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG32/84 (38.1%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG89.2
Four Factors
eFG%41.1%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.048
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 22.1% | 6.1 | 5.9 | 77.6 | 106.7 | |
| 35 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/23 (30.4%) | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 28.3% | 7.1 | 7.0 | 87.9 | 111.5 | |
| 27 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.9% | 17.4 | 11.7 | 95.0 | 93.6 | |
| 24 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.2% | 19.3 | 10.7 | 168.4 | 99.2 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.4% | 3.7 | 2.3 | 78.4 | 111.9 | |
| 21 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.3% | 16.3 | 7.9 | 111.9 | 92.9 | |
| 17 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.4% | 18.8 | 7.5 | 127.4 | 97.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.6% | -0.4 | 0.2 | 39.9 | 95.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25.8% | -13.3 | -2.9 | 36.0 | 114.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























