Play-In · Game 3
Platz3. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W4
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S8 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DET 100:88 NYK
- W S8 · Playoffs DET 87:75 NYK
- W S8 · Playoffs DET 94:88 NYK
- W S8 · Reg. Season DET 89:86 NYK
- L S7 · Reg. Season DET 87:89 NYK
REB34
AST34
STL4
BLK0
TOV8
FG48/79 (60.8%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.9
ORTG133.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 11.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 30.8% | 30.5 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9% | 3.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.0% | 34.6 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 29.2% | 25.1 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.0% | 10.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.8% | 55.0 | 23.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.4% | -2.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.6% | 12.0 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.5% | 3.2 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47.1% | 19.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB23
AST21
STL5
BLK1
TOV6
FG42/72 (58.3%)
3P0/1 (0.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG119.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%10.7%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.1% | 19.4 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | 15.4 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14/18 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 34.1% | 28.4 | 22.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15.2% | 4.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.5% | 8.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 1.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.5% | 15.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.9% | 13.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 15.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























