Platz12. West
SerieL5
Bilanz8–22
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–22
SerieW2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 66:68 LAL
- W S7 · Reg. Season LAC 86:81 LAL
- W S7 · Reg. Season LAC 80:73 LAL
- W S6 · Reg. Season POR 73:72 LAL
- L S6 · Reg. Season POR 56:69 LAL
REB29
AST16
STL9
BLK3
TOV8
FG28/69 (40.6%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.6
ORTG90.9
Four Factors
eFG%43.5%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.087
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.2% | 18.6 | 12.6 | 117.7 | 78.0 | |
| 27 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.4% | 15.0 | 10.1 | 100.9 | 90.7 | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.8% | 1.2 | 1.2 | 64.1 | 97.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 38.4% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 64.9 | 96.8 | |
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 7.5 | 4.0 | 104.6 | 92.6 | |
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.3% | 12.5 | 6.9 | 93.6 | 91.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 8.8 | 3.7 | 76.5 | 82.3 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25.6% | 15.8 | 5.4 | 99.0 | 91.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 10.8 | 3.3 | 91.3 | 93.3 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 35.9% | 8.4 | 2.3 | 78.5 | 99.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST22
STL4
BLK1
TOV13
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG92.3
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 28.9% | 12.4 | 8.7 | 84.1 | 85.1 | |
| 28 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.7% | 12.4 | 8.8 | 88.0 | 87.7 | |
| 27 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 33.7% | 10.6 | 7.6 | 85.8 | 91.9 | |
| 23 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.7 | 5.9 | 209.6 | 87.9 | |
| 21 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24.1% | 18.6 | 9.3 | 108.5 | 82.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 2.1 | 0.9 | 113.6 | 93.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.2% | 2.2 | 1.2 | 44.5 | 88.1 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.4% | 6.3 | 2.2 | 102.2 | 91.3 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 46.2% | 4.7 | 2.2 | 71.3 | 92.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 2.6 | 209.7 | 79.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























