Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz27–3
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz30–1
SerieW9
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 87:94 MEM
- W S7 · Reg. Season CHI 95:86 MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHI 86:75 NJN
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHI 81:80 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season CHI 101:86 NJN
REB39
AST13
STL5
BLK1
TOV7
FG39/82 (47.6%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.3
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.098
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26.6% | 21.7 | 16.0 | 129.8 | 119.6 | |
| 28 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15.6% | 16.5 | 11.0 | 124.3 | 118.7 | |
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.3% | 13.0 | 9.1 | 97.2 | 120.1 | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | -5.3 | -3.0 | 16.2 | 125.5 | |
| 22 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 28.0% | 38.2 | 19.7 | 150.0 | 110.2 | |
| 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.0% | 12.3 | 5.8 | 108.4 | 115.6 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.4% | 11.0 | 4.8 | 102.1 | 120.2 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19.0% | 3.9 | 1.5 | 88.2 | 124.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.1% | -12.1 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 123.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 17.0 | 4.0 | 134.4 | 108.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29.5% | -25.9 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 126.9 | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST18
STL4
BLK3
TOV7
FG39/81 (48.1%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.2
ORTG121.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25.2% | 12.6 | 11.0 | 111.4 | 116.0 | |
| 31 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.3% | 14.7 | 11.5 | 120.6 | 109.6 | |
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.6% | 8.5 | 6.4 | 98.4 | 115.7 | |
| 24 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20.3% | 34.8 | 19.3 | 168.2 | 108.1 | |
| 21 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.0% | 18.7 | 9.6 | 117.1 | 95.7 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.1% | 12.7 | 6.0 | 114.0 | 103.2 | |
| 17 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 25.8% | 17.1 | 7.4 | 110.4 | 104.2 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20.9% | 6.3 | 2.5 | 91.8 | 111.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 15.5 | 4.0 | 264.8 | 113.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.8% | 11.1 | 1.0 | 105.5 | 117.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























