Platz8. East
SerieW3
Bilanz17–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz22–1
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 80:78 ORL
- L S7 · Reg. Season BOS 105:106 ORL
- L S6 · Playoffs BOS 70:87 ORL
- L S6 · Playoffs BOS 71:78 ORL
- W S6 · Playoffs BOS 62:61 ORL
REB34
AST18
STL4
BLK2
TOV7
FG31/73 (42.5%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.164
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/23 (30.4%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 36.0% | 19.1 | 18.0 | 112.1 | 105.0 | |
| 32 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.0% | 19.0 | 14.7 | 143.2 | 108.8 | |
| 32 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.3% | 3.4 | 3.2 | 87.7 | 111.9 | |
| 31 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.8% | 7.1 | 5.7 | 83.9 | 110.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.9% | 19.0 | 12.0 | 176.4 | 101.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.7% | 11.3 | 3.9 | 125.1 | 106.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 95.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.4% | 10.5 | 2.4 | 107.1 | 114.1 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 26.7% | 31.2 | 6.7 | 150.5 | 100.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.2% | -15.5 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 114.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST24
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.7
ORTG107.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.8%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 37.9% | 20.6 | 16.4 | 114.9 | 115.9 | |
| 27 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 41.3% | 21.8 | 15.0 | 103.6 | 106.2 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14.8% | 3.2 | 1.9 | 82.5 | 116.7 | |
| 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27.5% | 22.0 | 12.5 | 120.8 | 113.1 | |
| 23 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.8 | 4.5 | 219.7 | 99.7 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.1% | 18.7 | 9.8 | 169.7 | 111.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | 10.6 | 4.5 | 206.6 | 102.4 | |
| 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 0.9 | 0.5 | 31.5 | 107.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21.6% | -6.9 | -2.5 | 38.7 | 111.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























