Platz6. West
SerieW5
Bilanz17–13
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz16–12
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 83:61 MIL
- L S7 · Reg. Season DEN 82:85 MIL
- L S6 · Reg. Season DEN 56:79 MIL
- L S4 · Reg. Season DEN 82:101 MIL
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 80:95 MIL
REB44
AST22
STL10
BLK3
TOV9
FG39/80 (48.8%)
3P2/17 (11.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG107.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.050
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 35.1% | 22.4 | 15.2 | 104.4 | 75.9 | |
| 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.9% | 11.6 | 7.6 | 105.3 | 73.4 | |
| 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.6% | 22.5 | 13.2 | 123.8 | 76.0 | |
| 22 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.8% | 30.0 | 15.8 | 129.8 | 76.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.6% | -2.5 | -0.8 | 57.2 | 84.0 | |
| 21 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28.1% | 29.9 | 15.1 | 135.3 | 77.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.1% | 4.8 | 2.3 | 20.0 | 63.8 | |
| 19 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 15.2 | 6.8 | 202.3 | 71.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.0% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 40.9 | 76.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.6% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 75.2 | 84.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST8
STL9
BLK1
TOV15
FG26/68 (38.2%)
3P4/8 (50.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.2
ORTG77.0
Four Factors
eFG%41.2%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%10.5%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1% | 3.8 | 3.0 | 87.9 | 110.9 | |
| 27 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 36.5% | 22.4 | 15.0 | 101.3 | 96.3 | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.2% | 8.1 | 5.7 | 72.1 | 101.3 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.1% | 2.9 | 2.2 | 77.4 | 110.4 | |
| 26 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 27.2% | 8.6 | 5.9 | 75.6 | 100.1 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.3% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 57.0 | 107.8 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.4% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 56.9 | 98.7 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4% | -4.6 | -1.4 | 14.0 | 109.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | -2.9 | -0.9 | 0.0 | 96.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.7% | 7.6 | 0.9 | 96.9 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























