Platz14. West
SerieL7
Bilanz4–21
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W5
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz19–12
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 78:86 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season LAL 52:93 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season LAL 67:77 TOR
- L S4 · Reg. Season LAL 65:91 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season UTA 68:96 TOR
REB33
AST21
STL9
BLK0
TOV19
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.0
ORTG90.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.014
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0.0% | 20.1 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0.0% | 14.1 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | 9.9 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 11.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | -9.9 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 19.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST33
STL8
BLK2
TOV13
FG41/84 (48.8%)
3P1/7 (14.3%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.5% | 29.0 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.5% | 21.0 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.1% | 7.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 33.2% | 16.0 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 6.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 14.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.8% | 12.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.9% | 4.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | 15.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7% | 30.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.5% | 19.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























