Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz20–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz18–14
SerieL3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 85:74 CLE
- W S8 · Reg. Season CHI 83:67 CHA
- W S8 · Reg. Season CHI 98:67 CLE
REB44
AST25
STL6
BLK0
TOV8
FG33/80 (41.3%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.2
ORTG110.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.125
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 40.7% | 24.3 | 16.6 | 108.4 | 98.1 | |
| 25 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 26.3% | 3.3 | 2.9 | 75.9 | 96.7 | |
| 25 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 11.6 | 6.6 | 161.1 | 91.5 | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 11.1 | 6.7 | 128.6 | 94.7 | |
| 24 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29.2% | 30.9 | 18.2 | 130.0 | 90.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.8% | 8.9 | 3.7 | 100.2 | 88.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21.7% | 9.0 | 3.8 | 86.9 | 85.9 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.7% | 18.1 | 7.3 | 134.5 | 99.4 | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.5 | 4.1 | 229.3 | 97.8 | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 37.4% | 6.9 | 2.6 | 76.2 | 92.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST29
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG33/76 (43.4%)
3P2/17 (11.8%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.8
ORTG95.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.7%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.092
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 32.5% | 26.5 | 23.5 | 122.7 | 115.3 | |
| 36 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 23.1% | 11.2 | 10.2 | 95.6 | 114.1 | |
| 34 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16.0% | 17.4 | 14.3 | 116.1 | 98.7 | |
| 33 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7.0% | 15.5 | 12.1 | 114.7 | 97.9 | |
| 28 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 21.5% | -3.0 | -1.2 | 50.6 | 115.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 43.3 | 110.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.3% | 6.4 | 1.3 | 81.6 | 113.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | 12.3 | 2.0 | 80.9 | 98.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 46.3% | -14.6 | -1.7 | 39.0 | 118.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.6% | -4.5 | -0.4 | 43.7 | 118.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























