Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz7–8
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz27–1
SerieW6
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 86:88 MEM
REB47
AST17
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG36/96 (37.5%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.7
ORTG92.8
Four Factors
eFG%40.6%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14.0% | 12.5 | 10.0 | 114.0 | 101.4 | |
| 32 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/28 (42.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 41.1% | 14.8 | 12.6 | 94.3 | 106.9 | |
| 32 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.0% | 5.2 | 3.9 | 87.4 | 94.4 | |
| 30 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.7% | 18.5 | 13.8 | 138.2 | 94.4 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.2% | 17.7 | 11.2 | 107.3 | 96.9 | |
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.7% | 3.9 | 2.2 | 72.1 | 102.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.9% | -6.2 | -1.7 | 25.2 | 98.4 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24.3% | 6.9 | 2.6 | 90.0 | 108.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 10.7 | 3.4 | 58.3 | 80.8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32.7% | 10.2 | 3.5 | 71.4 | 87.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.2% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 108.4 | |
| DNP |
REB52
AST26
STL6
BLK6
TOV10
FG37/92 (40.2%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.7
ORTG99.2
Four Factors
eFG%42.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.109
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 24.6% | 13.2 | 13.0 | 97.7 | 97.5 | |
| 35 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 19.7% | 19.6 | 16.5 | 118.4 | 92.9 | |
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.6% | 12.9 | 9.7 | 106.8 | 102.7 | |
| 29 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.1% | 17.5 | 12.6 | 121.2 | 97.5 | |
| 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | 18.8 | 10.0 | 143.6 | 92.4 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.4% | 3.4 | 2.1 | 69.7 | 94.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.7% | 15.7 | 6.5 | 93.1 | 82.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27.7% | -1.4 | -0.2 | 55.8 | 94.8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27.3% | 17.2 | 6.0 | 86.3 | 85.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | -15.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 105.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 210.8 | 105.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.7% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 87.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























