Platz14. West
SerieL2
Bilanz4–16
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz8–19
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 66:73 NYK
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAL 71:77 NYK
- L S6 · Reg. Season LAL 73:77 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season LAL 77:71 NYK
- L S4 · Reg. Season LAL 69:80 NYK
REB43
AST19
STL3
BLK2
TOV17
FG29/65 (44.6%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG89.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 27.7% | 21.5 | 15.8 | 126.0 | 101.9 | |
| 28 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 33.2% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 67.1 | 97.9 | |
| 27 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 10.3 | 6.7 | 142.9 | 91.6 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.2% | -4.5 | -1.7 | 51.7 | 101.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.5% | 7.1 | 3.8 | 54.9 | 82.8 | |
| 22 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.1% | 14.0 | 7.4 | 119.7 | 97.8 | |
| 19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 33.5% | 16.7 | 8.0 | 88.2 | 92.3 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 8.0 | 3.3 | 100.3 | 94.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31.1% | 2.3 | 0.9 | 62.9 | 97.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.5% | -13.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 95.9 | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST19
STL9
BLK0
TOV5
FG30/77 (39.0%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG96.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.2%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 21.4% | 2.0 | 2.5 | 70.5 | 94.7 | |
| 31 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.8% | 12.1 | 9.5 | 88.9 | 81.8 | |
| 30 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.7% | 18.1 | 13.5 | 110.3 | 88.1 | |
| 27 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8% | 13.9 | 8.9 | 137.9 | 84.2 | |
| 24 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 36.5% | 19.5 | 11.8 | 94.3 | 86.5 | |
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.5% | 8.6 | 4.9 | 76.7 | 80.6 | |
| 17 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.8% | 11.3 | 4.9 | 97.8 | 89.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 11.4 | 3.0 | 111.0 | 82.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | 216.7 | 95.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























