Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz4–10
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–9
SerieW4
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 91:109 UTA
- L S6 · Reg. Season CLE 76:82 MEM
REB29
AST25
STL4
BLK0
TOV10
FG38/78 (48.7%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.7
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17/30 (56.7%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 40.9% | 36.2 | 30.8 | 132.9 | 141.9 | |
| 32 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.8% | 6.4 | 4.9 | 113.0 | 139.8 | |
| 32 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.8% | 6.8 | 5.3 | 93.9 | 134.9 | |
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28.6% | 0.5 | 1.1 | 64.5 | 142.2 | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.1% | 6.4 | 3.5 | 96.0 | 147.8 | |
| 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19.4% | 29.6 | 13.4 | 185.5 | 147.1 | |
| 15 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 40.0% | 18.5 | 7.0 | 104.0 | 146.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.4% | 9.8 | 2.2 | 70.0 | 121.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 1.0 | 235.8 | 143.1 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | 25.5 | 3.0 | 190.5 | 146.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST30
STL6
BLK0
TOV6
FG48/84 (57.1%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.4
ORTG146.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.095
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 39.0% | 21.4 | 15.2 | 114.2 | 116.7 | |
| 27 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.5% | 26.8 | 17.3 | 142.6 | 111.0 | |
| 26 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 35.6% | 24.6 | 15.8 | 121.5 | 113.9 | |
| 25 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.1% | 23.5 | 13.9 | 184.3 | 122.3 | |
| 24 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20.0% | 20.6 | 11.9 | 154.0 | 119.2 | |
| 23 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 17.9 | 9.9 | 154.3 | 111.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8% | 9.8 | 4.3 | 136.6 | 119.7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | 27.5 | 11.2 | 196.2 | 115.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 29.5 | 6.8 | 207.8 | 118.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 216.7 | 124.7 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























