Platz14. East
SerieL4
Bilanz5–22
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–4
SerieW4
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 97:107 MIL
- W S8 · Reg. Season CLE 97:86 MIL
REB32
AST31
STL8
BLK1
TOV16
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P6/9 (66.7%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.5
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 18.0% | 14.7 | 12.1 | 102.2 | 116.7 | |
| 33 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 31.7% | 15.8 | 13.5 | 94.1 | 124.7 | |
| 30 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23.3% | 20.4 | 15.1 | 111.7 | 123.6 | |
| 29 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.0% | 15.9 | 11.4 | 111.9 | 124.2 | |
| 26 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 3.4 | 2.4 | 66.9 | 122.8 | |
| 20 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.2% | 23.6 | 11.5 | 168.0 | 130.8 | |
| 17 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21.8% | 25.8 | 10.6 | 145.7 | 128.2 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.7% | 11.3 | 4.1 | 90.9 | 123.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST24
STL10
BLK3
TOV11
FG47/83 (56.6%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.9
ORTG129.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.036
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25.8% | 22.0 | 19.0 | 131.5 | 113.9 | |
| 32 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.0% | 21.8 | 16.4 | 207.1 | 114.6 | |
| 27 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 22.3% | 28.8 | 18.1 | 134.0 | 101.2 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.2% | 7.2 | 5.0 | 87.9 | 116.9 | |
| 24 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 24.9% | 33.8 | 19.4 | 142.6 | 96.6 | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.5% | 20.4 | 10.4 | 141.6 | 117.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25.3% | 3.5 | 1.9 | 82.7 | 116.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.4% | 12.3 | 4.2 | 79.0 | 98.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























