Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz10–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz12–15
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 95:76 MIN
REB32
AST21
STL7
BLK2
TOV14
FG41/70 (58.6%)
3P8/15 (53.3%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.0
ORTG121.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.2% | 19.9 | 14.0 | 125.2 | 91.7 | |
| 27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.5% | 6.9 | 4.5 | 111.9 | 97.1 | |
| 24 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 31.6% | 21.6 | 12.7 | 110.4 | 91.0 | |
| 23 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26.5% | 16.0 | 9.3 | 116.6 | 99.5 | |
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 23.3% | 13.9 | 7.4 | 110.8 | 89.7 | |
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.0% | 25.4 | 12.7 | 156.5 | 92.3 | |
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.8% | 21.2 | 9.1 | 142.2 | 92.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.1% | 13.2 | 5.8 | 119.0 | 95.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.6% | -2.6 | -0.7 | 52.1 | 97.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.8% | 9.3 | 1.4 | 105.4 | 102.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.7% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 102.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47.3% | 31.7 | 1.6 | 95.3 | 73.6 |
REB30
AST19
STL4
BLK2
TOV15
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT0/4 (0.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.4
ORTG95.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.2% | 18.8 | 13.3 | 132.2 | 122.0 | |
| 30 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 33.9% | 25.0 | 18.4 | 124.0 | 122.0 | |
| 28 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25.3% | -5.4 | -2.7 | 48.8 | 121.3 | |
| 26 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 13.7 | 8.6 | 98.4 | 109.4 | |
| 22 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.1% | 7.8 | 4.5 | 65.1 | 104.4 | |
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27.4% | 11.0 | 6.0 | 96.8 | 122.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | -7.5 | -3.3 | 11.0 | 121.5 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.3% | 2.2 | 0.9 | 110.5 | 123.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29.5% | 11.9 | 1.7 | 87.7 | 123.2 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 123.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























